Class Agents

Class of 1996

Decade Chairs

1950s: Available
1960s: Available
1970s: Mr. Thomas Lonergan '71
1980s: Mr. George E. Carter '85
1990s: Mr. Colin O'Higgins '97
2000s: Mr. Harry F. Holden '08
2010s: Ms. Kelly M. Buckley '11

Class Agents

Class of 1942
Mr. Peter L. MacLellan Sr.

Class of 1945
Mr. James C. Meade
 
Class of 1950
Mr. David Q. Kearney
 
Class of 1953
Mr. Michael M. Seymour

Class of 1954
Mr. Jacques A. de Spoelberch
 
Class of 1958
Mr. R. Denis Ambrose
Dr. John Tepper Marlin
 
Class of 1961
Mr. Lawrence D. Cavanagh Jr. '61

Class of 1962
Mr. Geza Serenyi

Class of 1963
Mr. John "Moe" Cadley
 
Class of 1964
Mr. Peter M. Kennedy III
Mr. Samuel G. White, FAIA

Class of 1965
Mr. James C. Sturdevant
 
Class of 1966
Mr. Peter J. Walsh
 
Class of 1968
Dr. Gregory W. Hornig

Class of 1969
Mr. Peter S. Forker

Class of 1970
Mr. John F. Melia

Class of 1971
Mr. Marvin P. George
Mr. Thomas X. Lonergan
 
Class of 1972

Dr. Frederick J. Marra
Mr. Peter Q. Tovar
 
Class of 1973
Cushing O. Condon, Esq.
 
Class of 1974
Mr. Timothy G. Noble

Class of 1975
Mr. Michael Lynch
 
Class of 1976

Mr. Francis J. Tietje
 
Class of 1978
Mr. Allen Chatterton
 
Class of 1979
Mr. James S. Mulholland III

Class of 1980
Mr. John C. Power

Class of 1981
Mr. Patrick M. Gallagher
Mr. Bryan A. McGuirk
 
Class of 1982

Mr. Philip V. Moyles, Jr.

Class of 1984
Mr. Brian M. Hetherington
 
Class of 1985
Mr. George E. Carter
Mr. Matthew Cunningham
Mr. Edward D. Lyons
Mr. John McCormick
Mr. John A. Stankard
 
Class of 1987
Mr. Paul B. Baisley
Mr. James E. Knight
 
Class of 1989
Mr. James P. Koelzer
Mr. Christopher J. Meyer
Mr. Sean M. Spicer
 
Class of 1990
Mr. John J. Bird III
Mr. Matthew D'Arrigo
Mr. Frederick L. Malloy
Mr. John C. McAndrews
Mr. Kevin A. McDermott
Dr. Robert F. Poirier Jr.
 
Class of 1991
Mr. Daryl D. Barnes
Mr. David J. Barrett
Mr. Gordon M. Carrolton III
Mr. T. Jeremiah Healey III
 
Class of 1992
Mr. Patrick J. Leger
Mr. Andrew F. Wallace
 
Class of 1993
Mr. Brendan M. O'Higgins
Mr. Joseph C. Ventura
 
Class of 1994
Mr. Neale W. Hegarty
Mr. Robert O. O'Reilly Jr.
 
Class of 1995
Mr. Daniel J. Christoffel
Mr. Brian E. O'Reilly
Mr. Ron G. Passaro
Kathleen B. (Boland) Stevens, Esq.
 
Class of 1996
Stephen W. Allen, Esq.
Mrs. Heather S. (Hawes) Dwyer
Christopher S. Finnerty, Esq.
Mr. Matthew P. Leahy
 
Class of 1997
Mr. Michael A. Anselmi
Mr. Stephen DeVecchi
Mrs. Ashley E. (Jones) Griswold
Mr. M. Daniel Hughes Jr.
Ms. Elisabeth V. Merkel
Mr. Colin O'Higgins
Mr. Matthew C. Reeber
Mr. Brian W. Walsh

Class of 1998
Ms. Janine L. Graebe
Mrs. Kathleen A. (Mannix) Grandin
Jason C. Weida, Esq.
Mrs. Tara P. T. (Tavares) Winston

Class of 1999
Mrs. Justine A. (Reeber) Button
Ms. Cara G. (Gontarz) Hume
Mr. Ronald R. Lagman
Mr. Sean D. O'Higgins
 
Class of 2000
Mrs. Mary K. (McCarthy) Comerford
Mr. Andre O. DeRussy
Mr. Patrick C. Hewett  
Mrs. Alexandra L. (Hart) Mouligné
Dr. Stephanie J. Muylaert
Mr. Matthew J. Waine
 
Class of 2001
Mr. Sean F. Flynn
Mr. John Jay C. Mouligné
Ms. Shelley Ryan
Mr. Alexander H. Squire
Mr. Thomas J. Winter Jr.
 
Class of 2002
Mr. Sean T. Biddick
Ms. Mary E. Block Herman
Mrs. Lisa H. (Hoffman) Walker
 
Class of 2003
Ms. Kellie E. (DiPalma) Simeone
Mr. Morgan R. Jetto
Mr. John H. Kinnane
Mr. Evan M. Piekara
Mr. Brendan K. Rok
Ms. Amanda C. Stout
 
Class of 2004
Mr. Jason Bazarsky
Ms. Whitney T. Connell
Ms. Katherine E. Lyons
Mr. Chad M. Wood
 
Class of 2005
Ms. Bridget M. Royer
Ms. Lahna S. Son Cundy
Mr. Patrick W. Tobin
 
Class of 2006
Ms. Lisa H. Betz  
Ms. Lindsay E. Wilson
 
Class of 2007
Ms. Anna E. Buckley
Mr. Augustus M. Gleason
Mr. Maximilian W. Klietmann
Mr. Grey L. S. McCune
Mr. Jeffrey J. Popham II
Mr. J. Alexander Reinman
Ms. Cornelia G. Vaillancourt
 
Class of 2008
Ms. Kathleen R. Behan
Ms. Elizabeth B. Childs
Mr. Harry F. Holden
Mr. Pierce King
Ms. Naseemah Y. Mohamed

Class of 2009
Mr. Horace G. Allen
Mr. Daniel T. Flanigan
Ms. Sarah C. Taddei  
Mr. Kevin D. Wooters

Class of 2010
Mrs. Amelia Tracy
Mrs. Catherine L. Caplin
Mr. Daniel R. Caplin
Mr. Luke D. Gleason
Mr. Christopher B. Larson
Mr. Francis A. M. Pagliaro
Ms. Grace H. Popham
Ms. Cindy L. Ruiz
Ms. Sarah A. Savoie
Mr. Charles E. Weeden III
 
Class of 2011
Ms. Emily M. Cunningham
Ms. Meghan A. Harrington
Ms. Kelly M. Buckley
Mr. Timothy J. McGuirk
Mr. Henry J. Mullen
Ms. Abigail d. C. Skinner
Ms. Tara A. Tischio
 
Class of 2012

Mr. Sean T. Buckley
Ms. Jamie L. Chapman
Mr. Emmett P. Conway
Ms. Toni A. Ramos
 
Class of 2013
Ms. Ann M. Gallagher
Ms. Julia M. Noble
Ms. Sarah E. Sienkiewicz
 
Class of 2014
Mr. Brian T. Fredericks
Mr. Christopher J. Sullivan
Mr. Peter A. Vergara
 
Class of 2015
Mr. William C. Behnke
Mr. Wade Bredin
Ms. Madison E. Fairbanks
Mr. Peter R. Franco
Ms. Amy Huang
Ms. Mary C. Kennedy
Mr. Frank J. Loughran

Class of 2016
Mr. Jon R. Campau
Ms. Claire N. Doire
Mr. Liam P. Kelly
Mr. Rory M. O'Connor
Ms. Syndey E. Welch
 
Class of 2017
Ms. Grace T. Gibbons
Mr. Edward G. O'Connor
Mr. Nicholas D. Velcea

Class of 2018
Mr. Haoxuan Ding
Ms. Alicia M. Ponte
Mr. Daniel Sliney

Class of 2019
Ms. Riley M. Carter
Ms. Juistine L. DelMastro
Mr. Antony B. Ramirez
Ms. Lisa A. Vicini